Coupe de France Féminine

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 15/05/2016
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 17/04/2016
FT
Montpellier 2 - 2 PSG
Sunday 17/04/2016
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 0 Rodez

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Rodez 2 - 2 Guingamp
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
PSG 3 - 0 Metz
Saturday 27/02/2016
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 0 Dijon
Sunday 28/02/2016
FT
Montpellier 3 - 1 VGA Saint-Maur

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 13/02/2016
FT
Orvault SF 0 - 12 Olympique Lyonnais
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
Dijon 4 - 3 Grenoble Claix
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
Vendenheim 0 - 3 Montpellier
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
Val d'Orge 1 - 2 Metz
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 0 - 2 Rodez
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
Rennes 0 - 4 Guingamp
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 1 - 1 Bordeaux
Sunday 14/02/2016
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Juvisy

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 09/01/2016
FT
Wolxheim 0 - 6 Metz
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
PSG 3 - 0 ASPTT Albi
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Montpellier 12 - 0 Véore Montoison
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Thiberville 3 - 0 Amiens
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Calais RUFC 0 - 7 Rouen
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Saint Malo
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Rouvroy 0 - 2 Condé-sur-Noireau
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Lillers 1 - 6 La Roche-sur-Yon
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Arques 0 - 11 Juvisy
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Poissy 0 - 4 Rennes
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Boulogne 0 - 4 Hénin-Beaumont
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Vendenheim 2 - 1 Mars Bischheim
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 3 - 0 Nancy
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Troyes 0 - 2 Dijon
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Domont 0 - 1 Caluire
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Seizieme 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Metz ESAP 0 - 11 Olympique Lyonnais
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Châtenoy Royal 1 - 1 Tremblay
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Clermont 0 - 3 Grenoble Claix
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Estrablin Chaton 1 - 9 Rodez
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Saint Christol 1 - 0 Saint Martin en Haut
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Ol. St-Julien-Chapteuil 1 - 0 FAMF Marseille
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Bourges 18 1 - 5 Yzeure Allier
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Avignon 0 - 5 Le Puy
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Preignan 0 - 1 Issy
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Portet 0 - 2 Lorient
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire 0 - 5 Val d'Orge
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Orvault SF 1 - 1 Angers
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 1 Soyaux
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Tours 0 - 4 Toulouse
Sunday 10/01/2016
FT
Bergerac 1 - 1 Limoges Landouge Foot

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+