Matches

28/11 Sa 21/11 Sa22/11 Su23/11 Mo24/11 Tu25/11 We26/11 Th27/11 Fr Today 29/11 Su30/11 Mo01/12 Tu02/12 We03/12 Th04/12 Fr05/12 Sa

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
UAI Urquiza 13 : 00 Platense
 
River Plate 13 : 00 Lanús
 
Racing Club 13 : 00 Villa San Carlos
 
Boca Juniors 21 : 10 Excursionistas

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Lions 07 : 30 Logan Lightning

Belgium - Super League

More…
 
Eendracht Aalst 14 : 00 Ladies Genk

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen PSTP Gent II
 
Massenhoven PSTP Wuustwezel
 
OH Leuven II PSTP Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Kontich PSTP Ladies Genk II
 
Chastre PSTP RFC de Liege
 
Mechelen PSTP Famkes Merkem
 
Standard Liège II PSTP Moldavo
 
Anderlecht II PSTP SG-Tertre-Hautrage

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II PSTP Gent III
 
Egem Pittem PSTP Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Havinnes PSTP Club Brugge II
 
Bredene PSTP Eendracht Aalst II
 
Bosdam Beveren PSTP Zulte-Waregem II
 
Olsa Brakel PSTP Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Sottegem PSTP Svelta Melsele

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Westerlo PSTP Vosselaar
 
Heist PSTP White Star Woluwe II
 
Alken PSTP Aywaille
 
Mechelen II PSTP Olympic Charleroi
 
Irlande-Auderghem PSTP Sibret
 
Standard Liège III PSTP VVC Brasschaat
 
Loyers PSTP Chastre II

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Fortaleza 19 : 00 Fluminense
 
Ceará 19 : 00 Sport Recife
 
Botafogo 19 : 00 Foz Cataratas
 
Napoli 19 : 00 Real Ariquemes
 
Bahia 19 : 00 Athletico Paranaense
 
Juventus 19 : 00 ESMAC
 
3B da Amazônia 20 : 00 Real Brasília
 
América Mineiro 21 : 00 Tiradentes

Brazil - Paulista Women

More…
 
Palmeiras 15 : 00 São José

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Rial Kovachevtsi 12 : 00 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
 
Enko Plovdiv 12 : 00 Pirin Ladies
 
Etar VT 13 : 00 NSA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 14 : 00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Colombia - Liga Femenina

More…
 
Santa Fe 20 : 00 Junior
 
Independiente Medellín 21 : 00 Real San Andrés
 
América de Cali 21 : 00 Atlético Nacional

Finland - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
JyPK 14 : 00 VIFK

Germany - Regionalliga Women

More…
 
Dirmingen PSTP Schott Mainz

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló CANC Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Kazincbarcika 13 : 00 Hatvan
 
Monori PSTP Újpest
 
Gyulai Amazonok PSTP Szolnoki MAV
 
Soroksár PSTP Nagymágocs

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Fehérvár PSTP Szentlőrinc
 
SC Sopron PSTP Champion
 
Ajka PSTP ZTE
 
Nimród SE PSTP MLE
 
Csepel Utánpótlás PSTP Levegő-Energia

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Progrès Niederkorn PSTP Bettembourg
 
Swift Hesperingen PSTP Fola Esch
 
Racing PSTP Young Boys
 
Ell PSTP Jeunesse Junglinster
 
Sporting Bertrange PSTP Wincrange
 
Entente Itzig-Canach PSTP Mamer
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach PSTP Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Progrès Niederkorn PSTP Racing
 
Ell PSTP Swift Hesperingen
 
Sporting Bertrange PSTP Bettembourg
 
Entente Itzig-Canach PSTP Fola Esch
 
Rosport-Berd-Christnach PSTP Young Boys
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG PSTP Jeunesse Junglinster
 
Mamer PSTP Wincrange

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 1 - 2 Atlas
 
Pachuca 04 : 00 Tigres UANL

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia PSTP Eldenia
 
DTS Ede PSTP DSS
 
RVVH PSTP Ter Leede
 
Be Quick '28 PSTP Saestum
 
Rijnvogels PSTP SSS
 
Woezik PSTP Eindhoven

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht PSTP RCL
 
Knickerbockers PSTP Berkum
 
ACV PSTP Stiens
 
Reiger Boys PSTP Heerenveense Boys
 
Wartburgia II PSTP Oranje Nassau
 
Sparta / JVOZ PSTP Saestum II

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II PSTP Ter Leede II
 
IJFC PSTP Sporting '70
 
DZC '68 PSTP Blauw Geel '55
 
Hercules PSTP SSS II
 
Berkel PSTP 't Gooi
 
IJzendijke PSTP CSW

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II PSTP ASC '62
 
De Weide PSTP Oranje Nassau II
 
Klarenbeek PSTP Sint Annaparochie
 
Helpman PSTP Epe
 
Winsum PSTP Vitesse '63
 
AZSV PSTP HZVV

Northern Ireland - FA Women's Cup

More…
 
Bangor Ladies 20 : 30 Lurgan Town Ladies
 
Lisburn 20 : 30 Mid-Ulster

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Norte

More…
 
Cadima 12 : 00 Boavista

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Sul

More…
 
Ouriense 12 : 00 Torreense

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
 
Universitatea Alexandria 10 : 00 Arad

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
 
Racing Santander 17 : 00 Real Oviedo

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
 
Levante II 16 : 00 Valencia II
 
Córdoba 16 : 30 Granada
 
Villarreal 18 : 30 Almassora

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
 
Castejón 16 : 00 Pradejón
 
UD Logroñés 18 : 00 Berriozar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Balears 15 : 30 Terrassa
 
Son Sardina 15 : 30 Riudoms
 
Collerense II 16 : 00 Levante Las Planas
 
Huesca 17 : 30 Vic Riuprimer

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Cáceres II 16 : 00 Almería
 
Cádiz 17 : 30 La Rambla

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Torrelodones 18 : 00 Atlético Madrid III

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Albacete II 16 : 30 Atlético de Aspe

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Luzern II PSTP Derendingen

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
 
Son La 10 : 00 Ho Chi Minh City II
 
TKS Viet Nam 12 : 30 Hồ Chí Minh City

World - Friendlies Women

More…
FT
Brazil 6 - 0 Ecuador View events
 
Chile 15 : 00 Zambia

Date picker

18+ GambleAware