5 May 2021

5 May 2021

05/05 We 29/04 Th30/04 Fr01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We Today 07/05 Fr08/05 Sa09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th

Australia - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
 
North Star 11 : 00 Southside Eagles

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 2 Chelsea View events

Estonia - Women's Cup

More…
 
Volta Tallinn CANC Vaprus
 
Nõmme Kalju CANC Lootos

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
HB 0 - 1 EBS / Skála View events
FT
5 - 1 AB / B71 View events
 
Víkingur PSTP 07 Vestur
FT
NSÍ 5 - 2 B36 View events

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 SGS Essen View events

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 4 - 0 Berghofen

Greece - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
FT
Larissa 6 - 2 Kastoria
FT
Trikala 2011 3 - 1 Doxa Dramas
FT
Agrotikos Asteras EM 0 - 3 PAOK
FT
Agrotikos Asteras AV 3 - 3 Elpides Karditsa
 
Ergotelis CANC Karyatides Spartis
 
Atromitos PSTP OFI
FT
Missolonghi 2008 4 - 1 Feidon
FT
Vasilissa Thrakis 0 - 5 Aris
FT
Agia Paraskevi 1 - 1 Odysseas Glyfadas

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hatvan 18 : 00 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Levegő-Energia 0 - 3 Puskás
 
Csepel Utánpótlás 19 : 30 Nimród SE

Hungary - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
FT
Astra Hungary 1 - 5 Ferencváros

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Tindastóll 1 - 1 Thróttur Reykjavík View events
FT
Keflavík 0 - 3 Selfoss View events
FT
Valur 2 - 1 Stjarnan View events

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Mamer
FT
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 3 - 0 Wincrange
FT
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 0 - 0 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Entente Itzig-Canach 5 - 1 Young Boys
FT
Sporting Bertrange 1 - 2 Fola Esch
FT
Ell 0 - 1 Bettembourg

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
FT
Cliftonville 3 - 2 Linfield
FT
Sion Swifts 0 - 3 Glentoran BU
FT
Crusaders Strikers 4 - 1 Derry City

Poland - Women's Cup

More…
 
Trójka Jelna 17 : 00 UKS Łódź

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Marítimo 0 - 2 Sporting CP

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Championship Round

More…
FT
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 0 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
FT
Universitatea Galaţi 1 - 3 Vasas Femina
FT
Olimpia Cluj 3 - 1 Arad

Romania - Liga I Feminin - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Selena Constanţa 1 - 5 Universitatea Alexandria
FT
Banat Girls 5 - 3 Fairplay Bucureşti
FT
Carmen București 1 - 2 FF Baia Mare

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Huesca 19 : 15 Sant Gabriel

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Olímpico de León 18 : 30 Zamora Amigos Duero

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Achamán 18 : 00 Furia Arona
 
Julio Suárez 18 : 00 Güímar

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
Ciudad de Murcia 19 : 15 Villarreal II

Spain - Copa de la Reina

More…
FT
Levante 2 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Sevilla 1 - 4 Barcelona View events

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Zürich II 5 - 1 Derendingen

Switzerland - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
FT
Basel 0 - 1 Luzern
FT
Zürich 2 - 0 Grasshopper

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi - 3rd Place Final

More…
FT
Fomget Gençlik 0 - 3 ALG Spor

Turkey - Kadınlar Ligi - Final

More…
FT
Beşiktaş 2 - 0 Fatih Vatanspor

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
 
Ho Chi Minh City II 11 : 00 GT Thai Nguyen

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Arna-Bjørnar 14 : 00 Rosenborg
 
Grei 18 : 30 Stabæk
 
Avaldsnes 19 : 00 Åsane

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware