Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
|
TBC | - | TBC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
|
Chippa United | - | Orlando Pirates | |
Sunday | ||||
|
Stellenbosch | - | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 4 - 0 | SuperSport United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 0 - 2 | Chippa United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 2 - 1 | Moroka Swallows | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sekhukhune United | 0 - 2 | AmaZulu | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Milford | 1 - 6 | Stellenbosch | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Richards Bay | 1 - 3 | SuperSport United | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Ravens | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 4 - 0 | Hungry Lions | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
D’General | 0 - 3 | TS Galaxy | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
NB La Masia | 1 - 6 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 1 | Cape Town City | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 1 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 0 | Royal AM | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 2 | TS Galaxy | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Callies | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ravens | 1 - 1 | Spain | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
JDR Stars | 0 - 1 | Hungry Lions | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum City Rovers | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Crystal Lake | 0 - 6 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Richards Bay | 3 - 2 | Polokwane City | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 3 - 0 | Paarl United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
NC Pro's | 1 - 2 | Chippa United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
D’General | 2 - 0 | Madridtas | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 0 | Milford | View events |