Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Championship
Summary
Matches
Tables
Players
Transfers
Venues
Archive
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
Scotland
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
SWFL 2
Archive
Season
Winner
Runner-up
2022/2023
Dundee
Ayr United
2021/2022
Kilmarnock
Arbroath
2020/2021
Hearts
Dundee
2019/2020
Dundee United
Inverness CT
2018/2019
Ross County
Dundee United
2017/2018
St. Mirren
Livingston
2016/2017
Hibernian
Falkirk
2015/2016
Rangers
Falkirk
2014/2015
Hearts
Hibernian
2013/2014
Dundee
Hamilton Academical
2012/2013
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
2011/2012
Ross County
Dundee
2010/2011
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
2009/2010
Inverness CT
Dundee
2008/2009
St. Johnstone
Partick Thistle
2007/2008
Hamilton Academical
Dundee
2006/2007
Gretna
St. Johnstone
2005/2006
St. Mirren
St. Johnstone
2004/2005
Falkirk
St. Mirren
2003/2004
Inverness CT
Clyde
2002/2003
Falkirk
Clyde
2001/2002
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
2000/2001
Livingston
Ayr United
1999/2000
St. Mirren
Dunfermline Athletic
1998/1999
Hibernian
Falkirk
1997/1998
Dundee
Falkirk
1996/1997
St. Johnstone
Airdrieonians
1995/1996
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
1994/1995
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
1993/1994
Falkirk
Dunfermline Athletic
1992/1993
Raith Rovers
Kilmarnock
1991/1992
Dundee
Partick Thistle
1990/1991
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
1989/1990
St. Johnstone
Airdrieonians
1988/1989
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
1987/1988
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
1986/1987
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
1985/1986
Hamilton Academical
Falkirk
1984/1985
Motherwell
Clydebank
1983/1984
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
1982/1983
St. Johnstone
Hearts
1981/1982
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1980/1981
Hibernian
Dundee
1979/1980
Hearts
Airdrieonians
1978/1979
Dundee
Kilmarnock
1977/1978
Greenock Morton
Hearts
1976/1977
St. Mirren
Clydebank
1975/1976
Partick Thistle
Kilmarnock
1974/1975
Falkirk
Queen of the South
1973/1974
Airdrieonians
Kilmarnock
1972/1973
Clyde
Dunfermline Athletic
1971/1972
Dumbarton
Arbroath
1970/1971
Partick Thistle
East Fife
1969/1970
Falkirk
Cowdenbeath
1968/1969
Motherwell
Ayr United
1967/1968
St. Mirren
Arbroath
1966/1967
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
1965/1966
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
1964/1965
Stirling Albion
Hamilton Academical
1963/1964
Greenock Morton
Clyde
1962/1963
St. Johnstone
East Stirlingshire
1961/1962
Clyde
Queen of the South
1960/1961
Stirling Albion
Falkirk
1959/1960
St. Johnstone
Dundee United
1958/1959
Ayr United
Arbroath
1957/1958
Stirling Albion
Dunfermline Athletic
1956/1957
Clyde
Third Lanark
1955/1956
Queen's Park
Ayr United
1954/1955
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
1953/1954
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1952/1953
Stirling Albion
Hamilton Academical
1951/1952
Clyde
Falkirk
1950/1951
Queen of the South
Stirling Albion
1949/1950
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
1948/1949
Raith Rovers
Stirling Albion
1947/1948
East Fife
Albion Rovers
1946/1947
Dundee
Airdrieonians
1938/1939
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
1937/1938
Raith Rovers
Albion Rovers
1936/1937
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
1935/1936
Falkirk
St. Mirren
1934/1935
Third Lanark
Arbroath
1933/1934
Albion Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
1932/1933
Hibernian
Queen of the South
1931/1932
East Stirlingshire
St. Johnstone
1930/1931
Third Lanark
Dundee United
1929/1930
Leith Athletic
East Fife
1928/1929
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
1927/1928
Ayr United
Third Lanark
1926/1927
Bo'ness United
Raith Rovers
1925/1926
Dunfermline Athletic
Clyde
1924/1925
Dundee United
Clydebank
1923/1924
St. Johnstone
Cowdenbeath
1922/1923
Queen's Park
Clydebank
1921/1922
Alloa Athletic
Cowdenbeath
1914/1915
Cowdenbeath
Leith Athletic
1913/1914
Cowdenbeath
Albion Rovers
1912/1913
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
1911/1912
Ayr United
Abercorn
1910/1911
Dumbarton
Ayr United
1909/1910
Leith Athletic
1909/1910
Raith Rovers
1908/1909
Abercorn
Raith Rovers
1907/1908
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
1906/1907
St Bernard's
Vale of Leven
1905/1906
Leith Athletic
Clyde
1904/1905
Clyde
Falkirk
1903/1904
Hamilton Academical
Clyde
1902/1903
Airdrieonians
Motherwell
1901/1902
Port Glasgow Athletic
Partick Thistle
1900/1901
St Bernard's
Airdrieonians
1899/1900
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
1898/1899
Kilmarnock
Leith Athletic
1897/1898
Kilmarnock
Port Glasgow Athletic
1896/1897
Partick Thistle
Leith Athletic
1895/1896
Abercorn
Leith Athletic
1894/1895
Hibernian
Motherwell
1893/1894
Hibernian
Cowlairs
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.