Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | OFK Titograd | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Petrovac | View events | |
Aggr. | Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Mogren | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
Aggr. | Mogren | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Čelik | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 1 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
Aggr. | Čelik | 2 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 3 | Grbalj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 3 | Mogren | View events | |
Aggr. | Grbalj | 5 - 5 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Decic | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 1 - 0 | Petrovac | View events | |
Aggr. | Decic | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Zeta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 1 | Lovćen | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 2 - 2 | Lovćen |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 0 - 3 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
|
Decic | CANC | Buducnost | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 0 - 3 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 4 - 0 | Bokelj | ||
Aggr. | Bokelj | 0 - 4 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 2 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 8 - 0 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Aggr. | Crvena Stijena | 2 - 9 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 1 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 3 - 1 | Ribnica Konik | ||
Aggr. | Ribnica Konik | 2 - 6 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 0 | Jezero | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jezero | 2 - 1 | Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Jezero | 2 - 3 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
Aggr. | OFK Titograd | 5 - 2 | Mornar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Čelik | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Zabjelo | ||
Aggr. | Petrovac | 3 - 2 | Zabjelo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Bratstvo | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 0 - 2 | Grbalj | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Textilac Bijelo Polje | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 2 - 1 | Sutjeska | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 7 | Rudar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 0 - 3 | Mornar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Zora | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 3 - 3 | Zeta | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 4 | Mogren | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 1 | Decic | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 3 - 1 | Igalo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 3 - 0 | Ibar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 1 - 1 | Zabjelo |