16 January 2022

16 January 2022

16/01 Su 11/01 Tu12/01 We13/01 Th14/01 Fr15/01 Sa16/01 Su17/01 Mo Today 19/01 We20/01 Th21/01 Fr22/01 Sa23/01 Su24/01 Mo25/01 Tu

Australia - A-League Women

More…
FT
Wellington Phoenix 2 - 3 Brisbane Roar View events
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory View events
FT
Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Perth Glory View events

Brazil - Paraense Women

More…
FT
Gavião Kyikatejê 1 - 6 Remo

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
FT
Apollon Lympion 1 - 6 AMOK Chrysomilia
FT
Nea Salamis 4 - 0 Lakatamia
FT
Lefkothea 7 - 2 Geroskipou
FT
Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Aris Limassol

England - Women's Super League

More…
 
Everton PSTP Chelsea
FT
Leicester City WFC 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion View events
 
Arsenal PSTP Reading
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 West Ham United View events

England - Women's Championship

More…
FT
Durham 2 - 3 Crystal Palace View events
FT
Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Bristol City View events
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Lewes View events
FT
Liverpool 1 - 0 Watford View events
FT
London City Lionesses 3 - 1 Sunderland View events
FT
Sheffield United 3 - 1 Coventry United View events

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT
Burnley 6 - 1 Sheffield
FT
Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
FT
Hull City 1 - 3 Loughborough Lightning
FT
Fylde 6 - 1 Middlesbrough

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
 
Cardiff City PSTP Crawley Wasps
FT
Ipswich Town 9 - 0 Hounslow
FT
Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Southampton
FT
Chichester & Selsey 0 - 5 London Bees
 
Plymouth Argyle PSTP Keynsham Town
FT
Oxford United 2 - 0 Cardiff City
FT
Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Portsmouth

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT
Bedworth United 0 - 5 Leek Town Ladies
FT
Long Eaton United 3 - 2 Solihull Moors
FT
Doncaster Belles 1 - 0 Wem Town

England - Women's National League - Division One - North

More…
FT
Chorley 0 - 0 Chester-le-Street Town
FT
Barnsley 0 - 3 Newcastle United
FT
United of Manchester 2 - 2 Stockport County

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
FT
Kent 2 - 1 Actonians
FT
London Seaward 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
 
AFC Bournemouth Ladies CANC Buckland Athletic
FT
Chesham United 0 - 2 AFC Bournemouth Ladies
FT
Exeter City 0 - 1 Maidenhead United

England - FA WNL Cup

More…
FT
Southampton WFC 0 - 4 Crawley Wasps

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
PSG PSTP Dijon

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Strasbourg PSTP Brest
FT
Lens 2 - 1 Saint Malo
FT
US Orléans 1 - 2 Metz
FT
Le Havre 2 - 2 Lille
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 0 - 1 Nantes

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
 
ASPTT Albi PSTP Nice
FT
Yzeure Allier 6 - 0 Mérignac
FT
Thonon Évian 0 - 0 Nîmes Metropole Gard

Iceland - Faxafloi Women Cup

More…
FT
Afturelding 5 - 1 Thór / KA

Israel - State Cup Women

More…
 
Bnot Eilat PSTP Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 8 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Ironi Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Maccabi Emek Hefer
FT
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 2 ASA Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 3 Bnot Netanya
FT
Hapoel Marmorek 6 - 2 Bnei Yehuda

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Pomigliano 0 - 5 Juventus View events
FT
Fiorentina 1 - 6 Sassuolo View events
FT
Internazionale 1 - 1 Napoli View events

Italy - Serie B Women

More…
 
Cesena PSTP Cittadella
 
Cortefranca PSTP Chievo Verona
 
Ludos Palermo PSTP Brescia
 
Pink Sport Bari PSTP Sassari Torres
 
Pro Sesto PSTP Ravenna
 
Roma CF PSTP Como
 
Tavagnacco PSTP San Marino

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Brescia U19 PSTP Internazionale U19
 
Chievo Verona U19 PSTP Tavagnacco U19
 
Cittadella U19 PSTP Juventus U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 PSTP Como U19
 
Milan U19 PSTP Pro Sesto U19
 
Sampdoria U19 PSTP Sassari Torres U19

Italy - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Empoli U19 PSTP Pink Sport Bari U19
 
Lazio U19 PSTP Pomigliano U19
 
Napoli U19 PSTP Cesena U19
 
Palermo U19 PSTP Roma U19
 
Roma CF U19 PSTP Fiorentina U19
 
Sassuolo U19 PSTP Ravenna U19

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Querétaro 0 - 2 Pachuca
FT
Puebla 0 - 3 Monterrey

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0 - 5 FAR Rabat
FT
Raja Aīt Iazza 5 - 0 Atlas Fquih Ben Salah
FT
Raja Aïn Harrouda 2 - 4 Sporting Casablanca
FT
Municipale Laâyoune 3 - 2 Ain Atiq Temara

Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

More…
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 4 Twente View events

Netherlands - KNVB Beker Women

More…
FT
Bavel 1 - 0 Eldenia

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Championship Round

More…
FT
Sporting CP 0 - 1 Famalicão
FT
Albergaria 0 - 3 Sporting Braga

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
Valadares Gaia 2 - 0 Varzim
FT
Ouriense 1 - 3 Amora
FT
Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Atletico C Port

Scotland - SWPL 1

More…
FT
Aberdeen 2 - 3 Spartans
FT
Glasgow City 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT
Hearts 0 - 5 Rangers
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 Partick Thistle
FT
Hibernian 1 - 1 Celtic

Scotland - SWPL 2

More…
FT
Glasgow Women 8 - 1 Stirling University
FT
St. Johnstone 1 - 4 Dundee United
 
Queen's Park PSTP Kilmarnock

Scotland - Women's Championship - North

More…
FT
Dundee West 3 - 10 East Fife
 
Dunfermline Athletic CANC Buchan
 
Stonehaven PSTP Dryburgh Athletic
 
Westdyke PSTP Montrose
FT
Grampian 0 - 8 Inverness CT

Scotland - Women's Championship - South

More…
FT
Ayr United 1 - 0 Morton Girls
 
Livingston PSTP United Glasgow
FT
Falkirk FCF 0 - 2 Hutchison Vale
FT
Gartcairn 10 - 0 Gleniffer Thistle
FT
Renfrew 8 - 0 Airdrie Ladies
FT
Edinburgh Caledonia 4 - 0 Broomhill
FT
Stenhousemuir 5 - 1 Clyde
FT
St. Mirren 1 - 15 Edinburgh City

Scotland - SWF Scottish Cup

More…
FT
Dryburgh Athletic 0 - 4 Kilmarnock
FT
Westdyke 0 - 3 Dundee United

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 2 - 0 Eibar View events
 
Rayo Vallecano PSTP Real Madrid
FT
Levante 2 - 3 Athletic Club View events
FT
Atlético Madrid 3 - 2 Sporting de Huelva View events
FT
Sevilla 3 - 1 Valencia View events
 
Real Sociedad PSTP Barcelona
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés View events

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - North

More…
FT
Seagull 0 - 3 Espanyol
FT
Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid II
FT
AEM 2 - 1 Logroño
 
Zaragoza PSTP Levante Las Planas

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - South

More…
FT
Elche 4 - 2 Albacete
FT
Santa Teresa 3 - 1 Alhama
FT
Juan Grande 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II
 
Real Unión de Tenerife PSTP Femarguín
 
Madrid II PSTP Granada
FT
Córdoba 0 - 0 Cacereño

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Olímpico de León 2 - 1 Versalles
FT
Gijón FF 4 - 0 Real Oviedo II
FT
Victoria CF 1 - 2 Sárdoma
 
Victoria FC PSTP Friol

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Athletic Club III 0 - 2 Real Sociedad II
FT
Mutilvera 0 - 1 Oiartzun
FT
San Ignacio 3 - 2 Racing Santander II
FT
Bizkerre 0 - 0 Osasuna II
FT
Añorga 3 - 0 Arratia
 
Nueva Montaña PSTP Aurrerá Vitoria

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Collerense 0 - 1 Balears
FT
Vic Riuprimer 2 - 1 Sant Lluís
FT
Zaragoza II 0 - 2 Riudoms
FT
Fontsanta Fatjó 0 - 5 Huesca

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 3 Málaga
 
Granada II PSTP La Cañada Atlético
FT
Almería 2 - 5 La Rambla
FT
Badajoz 3 - 1 San Miguel
FT
Cádiz 2 - 1 Olympia Las Rozas

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
DNS de Belen 4 - 2 Olímpico Madrid
FT
Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Torrelodones
FT
Atlético Madrid III 1 - 0 Getafe
FT
Rayo Vallecano II 1 - 2 Atlético Lince

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT
Puerto del Carmen 6 - 0 San José Tablero
FT
Las Majoreras 5 - 2 Tarsa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT
CFF Albacete 2 - 2 Mislata
FT
San Vicente 0 - 5 Levante II
FT
Villarreal II 1 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
FT
Aldaia 0 - 0 Albacete II

Turkey - Kadın Süper Ligi

More…
FT
Sivasspor 2 - 1 Ilkadim Belediyespor
FT
Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konak Belediyespor
FT
Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1 Adana İdman Yurdu
FT
Kayseri Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
FT
Rizespor 0 - 3 ALG Spor
FT
Karadeniz Ereğlispor 1 - 7 Beşiktaş
FT
1207 Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Kocaeli Bayan
FT
Hatayspor 0 - 3 Fatih Vatanspor
FT
Kireçburnu 0 - 7 Ataşehir Belediyespor
FT
Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Amed
FT
Dudulluspor 1 - 4 Hakkarigücü
FT
Fomget Gençlik 1 - 0 Altay

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 22 +28 43
4 22 +11 37
5 20 +8 35
18+ GambleAware