11 November 2018

11 November 2018

Asia - Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia

More…
FT Philippines 5 - 1 Mongolia More info
FT Lebanon 0 - 4 Hong Kong More info
FT Bangladesh 1 - 7 India More info
  UAE CANC Iran More info
FT Singapore 0 - 10 Chinese Taipei More info
FT Nepal 1 - 1 Myanmar More info
FT Maldives 1 - 3 Indonesia More info
FT Palestine 0 - 7 Jordan More info

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT Flamengo 3 - 0 Volta Redonda More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
FT Katarina Zrinski 0 - 8 Osijek More info
FT Neretva 0 - 3 Agram More info
FT Viktorija 2 - 0 Rijeka Jackpot More info
FT Marjan 2 - 3 Pregrada More info
FT Dinamo Maksimir 0 - 3 Split More info

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
FT Loděnice 3 - 2 Havířov More info
FT FC Praha 0 - 9 Rakovník More info
FT Brušperk 2 - 3 Hodonín More info
FT Hradiště 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905 More info
FT Zlíchov 1 - 8 Pardubice More info

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
FT Nordsjælland 5 - 3 Østerbro More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - North

More…
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town More info
FT Middlesbrough 2 - 2 Fylde More info
FT Derby County 0 - 7 Blackburn Rovers More info
FT Doncaster Belles 5 - 1 Bradford City More info
FT Hull City 4 - 2 Sheffield More info
FT Sunderland 2 - 3 Stoke City More info

England - Women's National League - Premier Division - South

More…
FT Chichester City 4 - 2 Basildon More info
FT Loughborough Foxes 2 - 1 Portsmouth More info
FT Oxford United 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle More info
FT Hounslow 1 - 7 Coventry United More info
FT Watford 0 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Midlands

More…
FT The New Saints 0 - 4 Sporting Khalsa More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - Northern

More…
FT Barnsley 3 - 1 Morecambe More info
FT Burnley 4 - 0 Crewe Alexandra LFC More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-East

More…
FT Leyton Orient 5 - 0 Enfield Town More info

England - Women's National League - Division One - South-West

More…
FT Brislington 2 - 1 Southampton Saints More info
FT Southampton WFC 2 - 1 Chesham United More info

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
FT United of Manchester 0 - 5 Chester-le-Street Town More info
FT Leeds 1 - 0 Brighouse Town More info
FT Norton & Stockton 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers More info
FT Lincoln City 2 - 3 Long Eaton United More info
FT Norwich City E 2 - 3 E Billericay Town More info
FT Luton Town P 1 - 1 P Kent More info
FT Buckland Athletic 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town More info
FT Keynsham Town 8 - 1 AFC Bournemouth Ladies More info
FT Poole Town 0 - 3 Southampton More info
FT Chorley 1 - 2 Stockport County More info
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 6 Wolverhampton More info
FT Crawley Wasps 6 - 0 Hounslow More info
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Leicester Women Dev. More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT Nancy 2 - 0 Ambilly More info
FT Metz ESAP 1 - 0 Toulouse More info
FT Montauban 1 - 1 Pierrots Vauban More info
FT Vendenheim 1 - 0 ASPTT Albi More info
FT Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 4 Saint-Étienne More info
FT Olympique Marseille 1 - 2 Yzeure Allier More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
FT Weinberg 2 - 0 Saarbrücken View events More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
FT Schwachhausen 2 - 4 Meppen II More info
FT St. Pauli 2 - 3 Werder Bremen II More info
FT Burg Gretesch 4 - 0 Limmer More info
FT Jahn Delmenhorst 2 - 2 Walddörfer SV More info
FT Jesteburg 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel More info
FT Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - 1 Büppel More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nordost

More…
FT RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Hohen Neuendorf More info
FT Magdeburger FFC 2 - 5 Union Berlin More info
FT Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 2 - 1 BSC Marzahn More info
FT USV Jena II 0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin More info
FT Stern 5 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
FT Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
FT Hegauer FV 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt More info
FT Forstern 2 - 3 Wacker München More info
FT Jahn Calden 3 - 4 Ingolstadt More info
FT Sand II 2 - 0 Nürnberg More info
FT Frauenbiburg 1 - 1 SC Regensburg More info
FT Freiburg II 2 - 2 Crailsheim More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
FT Speyer 2 - 4 Wörrstadt More info
FT Bad Neuenahr 7 - 0 Bitburg More info
FT Saarbrücken II 0 - 0 Siegelbach More info
FT Issel 0 - 4 FFC 08 Niederkirchen More info
FT Montabaur 5 - 1 Holzbach More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
FT Vorwärts Köln 3 - 1 Budberg More info
FT Bökendorf 2 - 1 Borussia Bocholt More info
FT Arminia Bielefeld 9 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach II More info
FT Warendorfer SU 1 - 1 Berghofen More info
FT Germania Hauenhorst 1 - 3 Herforder SV More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT Győri ETO 2 - 2 Diósgyőri VTK More info
FT Szent Mihály 0 - 4 MTK More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT Szolnok Fanatic 12 - 1 Vác Deákvár More info
FT Nyírség 4 - 2 Levegő-Energia More info
  Femina CANC Kőbányáért More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT Ajka 0 - 6 PELC-Nyárád More info
FT MTE 1904 3 - 0 Balatonfüredi More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group A

More…
FT Azalee 2 - 0 Spezia More info
FT Caprera 0 - 6 Pinerolo More info
FT Campomorone Lady 4 - 2 Luserna More info
FT Novese 3 - 1 Romagnano More info
FT Torino 0 - 2 Real Meda More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group B

More…
FT Atletico Oristano 0 - 3 Brixen More info
FT Padova 2 - 0 Vicenza More info
FT Fiammamonza 0 - 3 Vittorio Veneto More info
FT Riozzese 2 - 1 Voluntas Osio More info
FT Clarentia Trento 2 - 1 Como More info
FT Venezia 1 - 2 Unterland More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group C

More…
FT Bologna 1 - 0 Riccione More info
FT Perugia 2 - 0 Olimpia Forlì More info
FT Imolese 2 - 2 Città di Pontedera More info
FT San Marino Academy 1 - 3 Jesina More info
FT San Paolo 4 - 2 Libertas More info

Italy - Serie C Women - Group D

More…
FT Aprilia Racing 1 - 4 Ludos Palermo More info
FT Apulia Trani 3 - 1 San Marco Argentano More info
FT Pescara 1 - 1 Sant'Egidio More info
FT Potenza 0 - 14 Grifone Gialloverde More info
FT Salento 2 - 0 Chieti More info
FT Vapa Virtus Napoli 1 - 9 Napoli More info

Lithuania - A Lyga Women

More…
FT Gintra-Universitetas 3 - 0 Žalgiris More info
FT Kauno Žalgiris 3 - 2 Banga More info

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
FT Alga 3 - 1 Narta / Drăsliceni More info
FT Cioburciu 1 - 4 Belceanka More info
FT Noroc 1 - 0 ŞS11 / Real Succes More info

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT Mladost 2015 2 - 1 Obilić More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Someren / NWC 0 - 4 Nooit Gedacht More info
FT Venray 0 - 1 Bavel More info
FT DSE 2 - 6 Eldenia More info
FT Fortuna '54 4 - 0 Rigtersbleek More info
FT Maarssen 4 - 1 Prinses Irene More info
FT Trekvogels 6 - 0 Buitenveldert II More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
FT Limmen 1 - 4 SDO More info
FT DVC '26 2 - 4 Berghuizen More info
FT De Blokkers 3 - 3 Velsen More info
FT Victoria Boys 0 - 4 Witkampers More info
FT Hoogland 0 - 1 SEP More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
FT HVCH 4 - 1 HRC ’14 More info
FT Nuenen 1 - 1 Bavel II More info
FT OVV ’67 2 - 2 Eldenia II More info
FT 't Zand II 0 - 1 Orion More info
FT Kunde 1 - 1 Bekkerveld More info
FT Nijnsel / TVE Reclame 2 - 1 Eindhoven II More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT Northern Lights 4 - 2 Capital Football More info
FT Auckland Football 3 - 2 Southern United More info
FT Canterbury United 8 - 0 Central Football More info

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT Junajted 0 - 3 Istatov More info
FT Top Gol 12 - 1 Ljuboten More info

Norway - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT Lyn 1 - 0 Grei View events More info

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
FT Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała More info
FT Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT Valadares Gaia 3 - 0 Marítimo More info

Romania - Liga I Feminin

More…
  CFR Timişoara CANC Heniu Prundu Bârgăului More info
FT Universitatea Galaţi 4 - 0 Fairplay Bucureşti More info
FT Olimpia Cluj 7 - 0 Târgovişte More info
FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Vasas Femina More info
FT Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 1 Independenţa Baia Mare More info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
FT Radomlje 1 - 2 MB Tabor More info
FT Cerklje 1 - 13 Pomurje More info
FT Primorje 0 - 1 Ankaran More info
FT Krim 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT Sárdoma 1 - 3 Gijón FF More info
FT Deportivo de La Coruña 8 - 1 Oceja More info
FT Victoria CF 4 - 3 Monte More info
FT Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Atlántida Matamá More info
FT Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Racing Féminas More info
FT Atlético Arousana 1 - 9 Friol More info
FT Valladares 0 - 0 Victoria FC More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 2 Oliver More info
FT Osasuna 4 - 1 San Ignacio More info
FT Atlético Revellín 0 - 1 Pradejón More info
FT Mulier 0 - 4 Berriozar More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT Seagull 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador More info
FT Barcelona II 2 - 2 Pardinyes More info
FT Collerense 2 - 1 Zaragoza More info
FT Sant Gabriel 1 - 0 Espanyol II More info
FT Mallorca Toppfotball 3 - 0 Son Sardina More info
FT Pallejà 1 - 2 AEM More info
FT Europa 1 - 0 Igualada More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT Pozoalbense 2 - 1 Cáceres More info
FT Santa Teresa 5 - 1 La Rambla More info
FT Granada 6 - 0 Castuera More info
FT Luis de Camoens 0 - 7 Málaga II More info
FT Sporting de Huelva II 2 - 1 Hispalis More info
FT San Miguel 2 - 0 Extremadura UD More info
FT Peña El Valle 1 - 7 Córdoba More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT Torrelodones 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano II More info
FT Madrid II 0 - 0 Alhóndiga More info
FT Olímpico de León 0 - 5 Tacón More info
FT Atlético Madrid II 5 - 1 DNS de Belen More info
FT Salamanca 0 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara More info
FT Pozuelo Alarcón 4 - 0 La Solana More info
FT Parquesol 2 - 1 Olímpico Madrid More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
FT Tacuense 8 - 0 San Lorenzo Constancia More info
FT Furia Arona 3 - 2 Sanse More info
FT Tarsa 1 - 0 Orotava More info
FT La Garita 10 - 1 Águilas de Guía More info

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
FT Marítim 1 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre More info
FT Levante II 2 - 1 Lorca More info
FT Elche 1 - 1 Alhama More info
FT Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Villarreal More info
FT Mislata 1 - 1 Aldaia More info
FT Almassora 0 - 3 Valencia II More info
FT Plaza Argel 3 - 0 Albacete II More info

Turkey - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
FT Aksaray Hasandağı 3 - 0 Alpler Gençlik More info
FT Dicle Aslan Spor 0 - 4 Ilkadim Belediyespor More info
FT Nusaybin Gençlik 2 - 1 Gazikentspor More info
FT 7 Eylül Gençlikspor 6 - 2 Osmaniye Kadınspor More info
FT Fomget Gençlik 4 - 3 Adana İdman Yurdu More info
FT Sivas Gazi Lisesi 0 - 2 1207 Antalyaspor More info
FT Kocaeli Bayan 3 - 3 Akdeniz Nurçelik More info

Wales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
FT Abergavenny 4 - 0 Cyncoed More info
  Cardiff City CANC Caernarfon Town More info

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 1

More…
FT Japan 4 - 1 Norway View events More info
FT England 0 - 2 Sweden View events More info

World - Friendlies Women - Friendlies 2

More…
FT Georgia 0 - 5 Turkey More info
FT Greece 1 - 1 Slovakia More info
FT Ghana 1 - 0 South Africa More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware